JOKALARIA TALDEA GOLAK
1. Endika Iza LEKEITIO F.T. 15
2. Eñaut Gorosabel ARTIBAI F.T. 12
3. Aitor Esnal MUTRIKU F.T. 11
4. Unai Manzisidor AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 10
5. Ion Landa MUTRIKU F.T. 9
6. Iban Andonegi LEKEITIO F.T. 7
7. Mady Sarr ARTIBAI F.T. 6
8. Markel Aznal AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 5
  Jon Martinez de Luko
Mikel Arrizabalaga
Ander Prieto
MUTRIKU F.T. 5
  Unai Etxebarria BERRIATUKO F.T. 5
  Antxon Seijo
Xanti Zumaran
LEKEITIO F.T. 5
  Julen Fernandez
Iraitz Larrañaga
AURRERA K.E. 5
17. Eneko Mendieta LEKEITIO F.T. 4
  Aitor Urresti AURRERA K.E. 4
19. Unai Rementeria LEKEITIO F.T. 3
  Eritz Egia MUTRIKU F.T. 3
  Iosu Muiños
Manuel Mañon
AURRERA K.E. 3
  Markel Salgado
Luken Iturrino
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 3
25. Aitor Serrano
Birama Tior
Yakhya Ndong
BERRIATUKO F.T. 2
  Jon Ibarra
Eneko Fernandez
Jon Esnaola
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 2
  Jesus Ojeda
Eneko Ibarluzea
Josu Aldazabal
Jon Lejardi
AURRERA K.E. 2
  Xabier Etxeberria
Cheikh Coly
Aitor Etxeberria
ARTIBAI F.T. 2
  Markel Rodriguez MUTRIKU F.T. 2
39. Antxon Segundo
Imanol Sobrado
Julen Ibarluzea
Gaizka Iribar
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 1
  Ion Andonegi
Unai Azkarate
Josu Agirretxea
Ibai Uranga
Gorka Zafra
MUTRIKU F.T. 1
  Aitor Markuerkiaga
Alexander Perez
Unai Bergara
Xabier Iparragirre
Jon Azanza
Iban Graña
BERRIATUKO F.T. 1
  Aitor de Paz
Lamine Ndong
Aitor Antsotegi
Julen Plaza
Mikel Etxebarria
Jon Fernandez
ARTIBAI F.T. 1
  Jon Akarregi
Aitzol Goitia
Lander Elkoro
Markel Robles
LEKEITIO F.T. 1
  Julen Etxebarria
Mikel Landaribar
Ander Laka
AURRERA K.E. 1
JOKALARIA TALDEA GOLAK
1. Aitor Esnal MUTRIKU F.T. 9
2. Endika Iza LEKEITIO F.T. 7
3. Eñaut Gorosabel ARTIBAI F.T. 6
4. Markel Aznal AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 5
  Jon Martinez de Luko
Ion Landa
MUTRIKU F.T. 5
7. Eneko Mendieta LEKEITIO F.T. 4
8. Unai Etxebarria BERRIATUKO F.T. 3
  Mady Sarr ARTIBAI F.T. 3
  Xanti Zumaran
Iban Andonegi
LEKEITIO F.T. 3
12. Mikel Arrizabalaga
Eritz Egia
MUTRIKU F.T. 2
  Aitor Serrano
Birama Tior
BERRIATUKO F.T. 2
  Jon Ibarra
Markel Salgado
Unai Manzisidor
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 2
  Julen Fernandez AURRERA K.E. 2
20. Antxon Segundo
Imanol Sobrado
Eneko Fernandez
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 1
  Ion Andonegi
Markel Rodriguez
Unai Azkarate
Ander Prieto
Josu Agirretxea
MUTRIKU F.T. 1
  Aitor Markuerkiaga
Alexander Perez
Unai Bergara
Yakhya Ndong
Xabier Iparragirre
BERRIATUKO F.T. 1
  Aitor de Paz
Xabier Etxeberria
Cheikh Coly
Lamine Ndong
Aitor Antsotegi
Julen Plaza
ARTIBAI F.T. 1
  Jesus Ojeda
Eneko Ibarluzea
Aitor Urresti
Manuel Mañon
Iraitz Larrañaga
Josu Aldazabal
AURRERA K.E. 1
  Jon Akarregi
Aitzol Goitia
LEKEITIO F.T. 1