JOKALARIA TALDEA GOLAK
1. Unai Manzisidor AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 20
2. Eneko Ibarluzea ARTIBAI F.T. 15
3. Argiñe Ansorregi MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 14
4. Eñaut Gorosabel AURRERA K.E. 13
5. Ander Prieto MUTRIKU F.T. 11
6. Uma Ulazia MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 9
7. Aitor de Paz ARTIBAI F.T. 8
8. Jone Antsotegi MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 7
  Mikel Reigada BERRIATUKO F.T. 7
  Iraitz Larrañaga AURRERA K.E. 7
  Aitor Etxeberria ARTIBAI F.T. 7
12. Mikel Arrizabalaga
Ion Landa
Jon Martinez de Luko
MUTRIKU F.T. 6
  Izaro Alvaro MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 6
  Josu Aldazabal
Jon Lejardi
AURRERA K.E. 6
  Jon Larrañaga
Mikel Arizaga
BERRIATUKO F.T. 6
  Endika Iza LEKEITIO F.T. 6
21. Unai Azkarate MUTRIKU F.T. 5
  MIkel Etxabe
Yakhya Ndong
BERRIATUKO F.T. 5
  Antxon Seijo
Unai Rementeria
LEKEITIO F.T 5
26. Xanet Retolaza AURRERA K.E. 4
  Antxon Aranbarri ARTIBAI F.T. 4
  Eritz Egia MUTRIKU F.T. 4
29. Julen Fernandez
Ioritz Feijoo
Iosu Muiños
AURRERA K.E. 3
  Alexander Martija
Imanol Sobrado
Jon Ibarra
Gaizka Iribar
Aitor Urresti
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 3
  Lamine Ndong ARTIBAI F.T. 3
  Iban Andonegi LEKEITIO F.T. 3
39. Eneko Fernandez
Aitor Duñabeitia
Haritz Etxano
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 2
  Alaitz Almortza
Ane Ipiña
Itzea Andonegi
Malen Agirregomezkorta
MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 2
  Gorka Iza
Xanti Zumaran
Eneko Mendieta
Josu Juaristi
LEKEITIO F.T. 2
  Unai Lires
Eneko Akarregi
Haritz Badiola
Aitor Antsotegi
ARTIBAI F.T. 2
  Aritz Corredoira
Xabier Etxeberria
Aitor Markuerkiaga
Alain Urkiri
BERRIATUKO F.T. 2
  Julen Uribesalgo AURRERA K.E. 2
59. Txomin Beitia
Markel Salgado
Julen Mendikute
Julen Etxebarria
Ander Olabarria
Jon Esnaola
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. 1
  Amaia Jainaga
Jugatz Gil
Ainhoa Jainaga
Garazi Burgoa
Nahia Elesgarai
Lorena Egaña
Olatz Barros
MUTRIKU F.T.-Leartineskak 1
  Asier Fernandez
Asier Alonso
Ander Urrutia
Aitzol Goitia
LEKEITIO F.T. 1
  Mady Sarr
Jon Fernandez
Ahmed Rouichi
Julen Unanue
Unai Osa
Txomin Abasolo
ARTIBAI F.T. 1
  Julen Ormazabal
Marcelin Ndecky
Mikel Blanco
Josep Olives
Alexander Perez
Iker Mendibe
BERRIATUKO F.T. 1
  Jon Barruetabeña
Ander Laka
Josu Ramos
AURRERA K.E. 1
  Aitor Esnal
Mikel Landaribar
Markel Rodriguez
Jon Linder
MUTRIKU F.T. 1