Bizkaiko Lurraldekoa Lehentasunezko Maila

38 - 2022/05/29
LEKEITIO F.T. 4:2 S.D. Moraza Larrotegi, Larunbata 18:00
S.D. Iturrigorri 1:2 C.D. Loiu La Roseta, Larunbata 18:00
C.D. Arratia 3:2 Zalla U.C. Urbieta, Ostirala 20:30
S.D. Retuerto Sport 4:2 Astrabuduako F.T. Ibarreta, Larunbata 18:00
C.F. Trapagaran 6:1 S.D. Erandio Club B Errotarte, Larunbata 16:30
C.D. Gordexola 3:0 C.D. Basconia B Juan Jose Meltxisidor, Larunbata 18:00
Zaldua K.E. 1:3 C.D. Galea Solobarria, Larunbata 18:00
Apurtuarte Club 1:5 Abadiño K.E. Arteaga, Ostirala 20:15
C.A. Aranguren 2:2 S.D. Ugeraga San Juan, Larunbata 17:00
Ermua C.D. 3:0 C.D. Gallarta Teodoro Zuazua, Larunbata 18:00

 

SAILKAPENA

    JP IP BP GP GA GK PTK GD
1. Abadiño K.E. 38 25 11 2 67 21 86 +46
2. Zalla U.C. 38 23 8 7 98 41 77 +57
3. C.D. Arratia 38 20 14 4 50 25 74 +25
4. C.D. Gordexola 38 19 6 13 64 48 63 +16
5. S.D. Iturrigorri 38 17 10 11 63 55 61 +8
6. Apurtuarte Club 38 17 8 13 55 50 59 +5
7. C.D. Basconia B 38 15 7 16 42 41 52 +1
8. Zaldua K.E. 38 14 9 15 48 48 51 0
9. LEKEITIO F.T. 38 14 8 16 63 63 50 0
10. C.D. Gallarta 38 13 11 14 47 52 50 -5
11. S.D. Moraza 38 13 11 14 44 53 50 -9
12. C.D. Galea 38 12 13 13 47 61 49 -14
13. C.D. Loiu 38 13 10 15 53 44 49 +9
14. Ermua C.D. 38 13 8 17 41 47 47 -6
15. C.F. Trapagaran 38 11 11 16 41 49 44 -8
16. S.D. Retuerto Sport 38 12 8 18 48 67 44 -19
17. Astrabuduako F.T. 38 12 7 19 54 67 43 -13
18. S.D. Ugeraga 38 10 10 18 58 64 40 -6
19. C.A. Aranguren 38 8 8 22 40 76 32 -36
20. S.D. Erandio Club B 38 6 8 24 42 93 26 -51
  JP IP BP GP GA GK PTK GD
1. Zalla U.C. 23 13 8 2 52 21 47 +31
2. Abadiño K.E. 23 14 7 2 38 13 49 +25
3. C.D. Gordexola 23 14 2 7 45 26 44 +19
4. Apurtuarte Club 23 13 3 7 40 28 42 +12
5. C.D. Arratia 23 9 12 2 26 12 39 +14
6. S.D. Iturrigorri 23 10 8 5 29 25 38 +3
7. C.D. Gallarta 23 10 6 7 26 28 36 -2
8. Astrabuduako F.T. 23 8 5 10 29 29 29 0
9. S.D. Ugeraga 23 7 8 8 35 31 29 +4
10. C.D. Loiu 23 8 5 10 31 28 29 +3
11. LEKEITIO F.T. 23 8 5 10 34 36 29 -2
12. S.D. Moraza 23 8 6 9 26 32 30 -6
13. C.D. Basconia B 23 8 5 10 21 23 29 -2
14. Ermua C.D. 23 8 2 13 21 29 26 -8
15. S.D. Retuerto Sport 23 8 3 12 30 43 27 -13
16. C.D. Galea 23 6 8 9 23 37 26 -14
17. C.F. Trapagaran 23 6 5 12 24 36 23 -12
18. Zaldua K.E. 23 6 7 10 24 33 25 -9
19. S.D. Erandio Club B 23 4 6 13 29 48 18 -19
20. C.A. Aranguren 23 4 4 15 20 46 16 -26