Gipuzkoako Ohorezko Erregional Maila
26 - 2024/03/17
Deusto F.C. | 1:0 | MUTRIKU F.T. | Zubieta, Igandea 16:00 |
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. | 1:1 | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | Errotazar, Igandea 17:00 |
Urola K.E. | 1:3 | Zarautz K.E. | Argixao, Larunbata 16:00 |
Aretxabaleta K.E. | 2:4 | Zumaiako F.T. | Ibarra, Igandea 16:30 |
Bergara K.E. | 1:0 | C.D. Hernani | Agorrosin, Larunbata 16:30 |
S.D. Eibar Urko | 4:0 | Beasain K.E. B | Unbe, Larunbata 18:00 |
Oiartzun K.E. | 0:0 | Tolosa C.F. | Karla Lekuona, Larunbata 16:00 |
C.D. Elgoibar | 2:2 | Real Union Roca | Mintxeta, Larunbata 16:30 |
Lagun Onak F.T. B | 0:2 | Ordizia K.E. | Garmendipe, Igandea 17:30 |
SAILKAPENA
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | Aretxabaleta K.E. | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66 | 26 | 60 | +40 |
2. | S.D. Eibar Urko | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 61 | 27 | 53 | +34 |
3. | Zarautz K.E. | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 53 | +29 |
4. | Bergara K.E. | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 21 | 49 | +11 |
5. | MUTRIKU F.T. | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 33 | 31 | 43 | +2 |
6. | Zumaiako F.T. | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 39 | 38 | +4 |
7. | Tolosa C.F. | 26 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 32 | 38 | +3 |
8. | Oiartzun K.E. | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 33 | 36 | -2 |
9. | C.D. Elgoibar | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 33 | 36 | -4 |
10. | Real Union Roca | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 31 | 35 | -2 |
11. | C.D. Hernani | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 37 | 31 | -4 |
12. | Deusto F.C. | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 39 | 29 | -14 |
13. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 36 | 26 | -5 |
14. | Ordizia K.E. | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 44 | 26 | -20 |
15. | Urola K.E. | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 48 | 25 | -14 |
16. | AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 45 | 24 | -15 |
17. | Lagun Onak F.T. B | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 44 | 20 | -18 |
18. | Beasain K.E. B | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 47 | 19 | -25 |
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | S.D. Eibar Urko | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 19 | +12 |
2. | Aretxabaleta K.E. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 20 | +10 |
3. | Zarautz K.E. | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 21 | +14 |
4. | Bergara K.E. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20 | +5 |
5. | MUTRIKU F.T. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19 | +11 |
6. | C.D. Elgoibar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 15 | +5 |
7. | Tolosa C.F. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 | +2 |
8. | C.D. Hernani | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 | +1 |
9. | Urola K.E. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 10 | -5 |
10. | Oiartzun K.E. | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 12 | -3 |
11. | Zumaiako F.T. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 10 | -6 |
12. | Deusto F.C. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 9 | -11 |
13. | Real Union Roca | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 9 | -3 |
14. | Beasain K.E. B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 10 | -3 |
15. | Ordizia K.E. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 | -9 |
16. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 9 | -3 |
17. | AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 | -11 |
18. | Lagun Onak F.T. B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 6 | -6 |