Gipuzkoako Ohorezko Erregional Maila
01 - 2024/09/15
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. | |||
vs. |
SAILKAPENA
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | MUTRIKU F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Anaitasuna F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Añorga K.K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Zarautz K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Bergara K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Tolosa C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7. | C.D. Elgoibar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Zumaiako F.T. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Real Union Roca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Oiartzun K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Beasain K.E. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Urola K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13. | C.D. Hernani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Deusto F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Mondragon C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17. | C.D. Vasconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Aloña Mendi K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | S.D. Eibar Urko | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 19 | +12 |
2. | Aretxabaleta K.E. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 20 | +10 |
3. | Zarautz K.E. | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 21 | +14 |
4. | Bergara K.E. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20 | +5 |
5. | MUTRIKU F.T. | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19 | +11 |
6. | C.D. Elgoibar | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 15 | +5 |
7. | Tolosa C.F. | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 13 | +2 |
8. | C.D. Hernani | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 12 | +1 |
9. | Urola K.E. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 10 | -5 |
10. | Oiartzun K.E. | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 12 | -3 |
11. | Zumaiako F.T. | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 10 | -6 |
12. | Deusto F.C. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 9 | -11 |
13. | Real Union Roca | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 9 | -3 |
14. | Beasain K.E. B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 10 | -3 |
15. | Ordizia K.E. | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 8 | -9 |
16. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 9 | -3 |
17. | AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 6 | -11 |
18. | Lagun Onak F.T. B | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 6 | -6 |