2023/2024 Egutegi Orokorra

 

2023/09/10 AURRERA K.E. vs. Anaitasuna F.T.
Beasain K.E. B vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Aretxabaleta K.E.
2023/09/17 C.D. Derio vs. AURRERA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Ordizia K.E.
Bergara K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/09/24 AURRERA K.E. vs. Club Portugalete
C.D. Ibarsusi vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. S.D. Basurto
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. S.D. Umore Ona
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. C.D. Hernani
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Deusto F.C.
2023/10/01 Beasain K.E. vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. U.D. La Merced
C.D. Elorrio vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
Urduliz F.T. B vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
Zumaiako F.T. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
S.D. Eibar Urko vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/10/08 AURRERA K.E. vs. C.D. San Ignacio
S.D. Begoña vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Abanto Club
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Lemoako Harrobi F.K.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Zarautz K.E.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Oiartzun K.E.
2023/10/15 Touring K.E. vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Atxulaur K.E.
Gatika K.T. vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
S.D. Amorebieta B vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
Urola K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
C.D. Elgoibar vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/10/22 AURRERA K.E. vs. Padura Club
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. S.D. Ugeraga
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Aretxabaleta K.E.
Ordizia K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/10/29 Pasaia K.E. vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. C.D. Arratia B
C.D. Basconia B vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
C.D. Sondika vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
Bergara K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Lagun Onak F.T. B
2023/11/01 MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Deusto F.C.
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/11/05 AURRERA K.E. vs. C.D. Vitoria
Ibaiondo F.K. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Mungia
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Ezkurdi K.T.
S.D. Eibar Urko vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Real Union Roca
2023/11/12 Lagun Onak F.T. vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. C.D. Montefuerte
Zaldua K.E. vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
S.D. Gernika Club B vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Oiartzun K.E.
Tolosa C.F. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/11/19 AURRERA K.E. vs. S.C.D. Durango
Ermua C.D. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Apurtuarte Club
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. C.D. Ibarsusi
C.D. Elgoibar vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Beasain K.E. B
2023/11/26 S.D. Leioa vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. S.D. Umore Ona
Gernika Sporting F.T. vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
U.D. La Merced vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/12/03 AURRERA K.E. vs. S.D. Deusto
Urduliz F.T. B vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
C.D. Galea vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. S.D. Begoña
Lagun Onak F.T. B vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. C.D. Hernani
2023/12/10 ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Lemoako Harrobi F.K.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Gordexola
Atxulaur K.E. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
2023/12/17 Deportivo Alaves C vs. AURRERA K.E.
S.D. Amorebieta B vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
C.D. Gallarta vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
C.D. Loiu vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Beti Gazte K.J.K.E.
Zumaiako F.T. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2023/12/24 ARTIBAI F.T. vs. C.D. Loiu
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. S.D. Etxebarri
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. C.D. Arratia B
Real Union Roca vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Zarautz K.E.
2024/01/07 AURRERA K.E. vs. Añorga K.K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. C.D. Sondika
Abadiño K.E. vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
Ibaiondo F.K. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
2024/01/14 C.D. Basconia vs. AURRERA K.E.
Ezkurdi K.T. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Otxarkoaga
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. C.D. Montefuerte
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Tolosa C.F.
Urola K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/01/21 AURRERA K.E. vs. Urduliz F.T.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. S.D. Gernika Club B
S.D. Moraza vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
Ermua C.D. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Beasain K.E. B
Aretxabaleta K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/01/28 Anaitasuna F.T. vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. C.D. Ibarsusi
S.D. Basurto vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
S.D. Umore Ona vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
Ordizia K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Bergara K.E.
2024/02/04 AURRERA K.E. vs. C.D. Derio
U.D. La Merced vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Elorrio
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Urduliz F.T. B
C.D. Hernani vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
Deusto F.C. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/02/11 Club Portugalete vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. S.D. Begoña
Abanto Club vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
Lemoako Harrobi F.K. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Zumaiako F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. S.D. Eibar Urko
2024/02/18 AURRERA K.E. vs. Beasain K.E.
Atxulaur K.E. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Gatika K.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. S.D. Amorebieta B
Zarautz K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
Oiartzun K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/02/25 C.D. San Ignacio vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
S.D. Ugeraga vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Urola K.E.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. C.D. Elgoibar
2024/03/03 AURRERA K.E. vs. Touring K.E.
C.D. Arratia B vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Basconia B
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. C.D. Sondika
Aretxabaleta K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Ordizia K.E.
2024/03/10 Padura Club vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Ibaiondo F.K.
C.D. Mungia vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
Ezkurdi K.T. vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Bergara K.E.
Lagun Onak F.T. B vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/03/17 AURRERA K.E. vs. Pasaia K.E.
C.D. Montefuerte vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Zaldua K.E.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. S.D. Gernika Club B
Deusto F.C. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Beti Gazte K.J.K.E.
2024/03/24 C.D. Vitoria vs. AURRERA K.E.
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Ermua C.D.
Apurtuarte Club vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
C.D. Ibarsusi vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. S.D. Eibar Urko
Real Union Roca vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/03/28 AURRERA K.E. vs. Lagun Onak F.T.
2024/04/07 S.C.D. Durango vs. AURRERA K.E.
S.D. Umore Ona vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Gernika Sporting F.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. U.D. La Merced
2024/04/14 AURRERA K.E. vs. S.D. Leioa
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Urduliz F.T. B
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Galea
S.D. Begoña vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
Oiartzun K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Tolosa C.F.
2024/04/21 S.D. Deusto vs. AURRERA K.E.
Lemoako Harrobi F.K. vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
C.D. Gordexola vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Atxulaur K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. C.D. Elgoibar
Beasain K.E. B vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/04/28 AURRERA K.E. vs. Deportivo Alaves C
ARTIBAI F.T. vs. S.D. Amorebieta B
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. C.D. Gallarta
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. C.D. Loiu
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
2024/05/01 Añorga K.K.E. vs. AURRERA K.E.
2024/05/05 AURRERA K.E. vs. C.D. Basconia
C.D. Loiu vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
S.D. Etxebarri vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
C.D. Arratia B vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Lagun Onak F.T. B
C.D. Hernani vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/05/12 Urduliz F.T. vs. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. Sondika vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. Abadiño K.E.
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Ibaiondo F.K.
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Zumaiako F.T.
2024/05/19 ARTIBAI F.T. vs. Ezkurdi K.T.
C.D. Otxarkoaga vs. LEKEITIO F.T.
C.D. Montefuerte vs. BERRIATUKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. vs. Real Union Roca
Zarautz K.E. vs. AMAIKAK-BAT F.T.
2024/05/26 S.D. Gernika Club B vs. ARTIBAI F.T.
LEKEITIO F.T. vs. S.D. Moraza
BERRIATUKO F.T. vs. Ermua C.D.
Tolosa C.F. vs. MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. vs. Urola K.E.