Gipuzkoako Emakumezkoen Ohorezko Maila
22 - 2024/03/17
ONDARBELTZ F.T. | 0:1 | Intxaurdi K.E. | San Miguel, Larunbata 15:30 |
Antiguoko K.E. | 0:1 | Lagun Onak F.T. | Berio, Larunbata 17:15 |
Touring K.E. | 0:0 | C.D. Mariño Real Union | Fanderia, Larunbata 17:30 |
Urola K.E. | 0:3 | Goierri Gorri F.K. | Argixao, Igandea 16:00 |
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 2:0 | C.D. Hernani B | Mastegi, Larunbata 17:30 |
Oiartzun K.E. C | 0:1 | Tolosa C.F. B | Ugaldetxo, Igandea 17:00 |
C.D. Elgoibar | 1:2 | Ostadar S.K.T. | Mintxeta, Igandea 18:00 |
Zumaiako F.T. | 8:2 | Debagoiena Bailara F.T. | Aita Mari, Larunbata 16:00 |
SAILKAPENA
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | Antiguoko K.E. | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 17 | 57 | +45 |
2. | C.D. Mariño Real Union | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 63 | 13 | 56 | +50 |
3. | Urola K.E. | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 55 | 28 | 48 | +27 |
4. | Goierri Gorri F.K. | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 61 | 25 | 43 | +36 |
5. | Intxaurdi K.E. | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 31 | 42 | +22 |
6. | Lagun Onak F.T. | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 22 | 41 | +11 |
7. | Ostadar S.K.T. | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 30 | 37 | +12 |
8. | Zumaiako F.T. | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 58 | 41 | 35 | +17 |
9. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 38 | 31 | -5 |
10. | Touring K.E. | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 51 | 61 | 30 | -10 |
11. | Tolosa C.F. B | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 | 31 | 23 | -3 |
12. | C.D. Elgoibar | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33 | 42 | 23 | -9 |
13. | ONDARBELTZ F.T. | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 28 | 50 | 19 | -22 |
14. | C.D. Hernani B | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 53 | 13 | -29 |
15. | Debagoiena Bailara F.T. | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 88 | 7 | -67 |
16. | Oiartzun K.E. C | 22 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 91 | 2 | -75 |
JP | IP | BP | GP | GA | GK | PTK | GD | ||
1. | AMAIKAK-BAT F.T. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | +2 |
2. | C.D. Hernani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
3. | Oiartzun K.E. B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | +3 |
4. | S.D. Eibar C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Lagun Onak F.T. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Touring K.E. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 |
7. | Zumaiako F.T. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 |
8. | C.D. Mariño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 |
9. | Tolosa C.F. B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 |
11. | Urnieta K.E. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
12. | Ostadar S.K.T. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Urola K.E. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Bergara K.E. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
15. | Leintz Arizmendi K.E. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | +2 |