Bizkaiko Lurraldekoa Bigarren Maila 2. Multzoa

17 - 2022/01/23
Lezama Sport K.T. 3:0 BERRIATUKO F.T. Lezama, Igandea 12:30
C.D. Derio B 5:2 C.D. Otxarkoaga B Ibaiondo, Larunbata 15:40
Iraultza F.T. 3:4 Abadiño K.E. B Errekalde, Larunbata 17:00
S.D. Basurto B 1:1 C.D. Mungia B Iparralde, Igandea 11:30
S.D. Ariz 0:1 U.D. San Miguel Soloarte, Igandea 11:15
C.D. Arratia B 4:1 Iberlanda K.K. Urbieta, Igandea 12:45
C.D.F. Zorrontzako 1:1 C.D. Galdakao B Larrea, Larunbata 17:30
S.D. Etxebarri B 1:0 C.D. Berriz Munizipala, Larunbata 12:00

Atsedena: Ezkurdi K.T. B

 

SAILKAPENA

    JP IP BP GP GA GK PTK GD
1. C.D. Arratia B 16 12 2 2 34 8 38 +26
2. U.D. San Miguel 16 9 5 2 34 18 32 +16
3. Ezkurdi K.T. B 16 9 4 3 37 16 31 +21
4. S.D. Etxebarri B 16 9 3 4 36 18 30 +18
5. Abadiño K.E. B 16 10 0 6 34 25 30 +9
6. S.D. Ariz 16 9 2 5 43 23 29 +20
7. C.D. Galdakao B 16 9 2 5 29 20 29 +9
8. Iraultza F.T. 16 8 4 4 34 23 28 +11
9. S.D. Basurto B 16 8 2 6 35 31 26 +4
10. C.D. Derio B 16 7 3 6 38 32 24 +6
11. C.D. Mungia B 16 7 2 7 26 28 23 -2
12. C.D. Otxarkoaga B 16 6 2 8 29 40 20 -11
13. Iberlanda K.K. 16 3 4 9 23 47 13 -24
14. C.D. Berriz 16 2 3 11 18 33 9 -15
15. BERRIATUKO F.T. 16 2 2 12 24 46 8 -22
16. Lezama Sport K.T. 16 2 2 12 20 48 8 -28
17. C.D.F. Zorrontzako 16 2 2 12 13 51 8 -38

 

  JP IP BP GP GA GK PTK GD
1. C.D. Arratia B 16 12 2 2 34 8 38 +26
2. Ezkurdi K.T. B 16 9 4 3 37 16 31 +21
3. S.D. Ariz 16 9 2 5 43 23 29 +20
4. U.D. San Miguel 16 9 5 2 34 18 32 +16
5. Iraultza F.T. 16 8 4 4 34 23 28 +11
6. C.D. Galdakao B 16 9 2 5 29 20 29 +9
7. S.D. Etxebarri B 16 9 3 4 36 18 30 +18
8. Abadiño K.E. B 16 10 0 6 34 25 30 +9
9. S.D. Basurto B 16 8 2 6 35 31 26 +4
10. C.D. Mungia B 16 7 2 7 26 28 23 -2
11. C.D. Derio B 16 7 3 6 38 32 24 +6
12. C.D. Otxarkoaga B 16 6 2 8 29 40 20 -11
13. Iberlanda K.K. 16 3 4 9 23 47 13 -24
14. C.D. Berriz 16 2 3 11 18 33 9 -15
15. BERRIATUKO F.T. 16 2 2 12 24 46 8 -22
16. C.D.F. Zorrontzako 16 2 2 12 13 51 8 -38
17. Lezama Sport K.T. 16 2 2 12 20 48 8 -28